Clothing
All your uniform needs, from underwear to uniforms.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Blue Skies Fort Benning T-Shirt
$22.99 - $24.99100% cotton.Full chest print.M, L, XL, 2X. Navy.A9476$22.99 - $24.99 -
Army Mom Hooded Sweatshirt
$49.99 - $51.99Hooded sweatshirt screen printed on front. Fleece-lined, Poly/cotton blend. Front pocket. M, L, XL, 2X. Gray.A9472$49.99 - $51.99 -
Propper Gen III Fleece Jacket
$57.00Built to work with the Extended Cold Weather Clothing system. Sewn to military specs. The high-pile fleece construction makes it great for active duty as well as a great option for camping, hiking,...A9429$57.00 -
Kids T-Shirt - Airborne Tab
$16.9990% cotton/10% polyester. Full chest print.XS(2-4), M(10-12), L(14-16). Gray.A9449$16.99 -
Tac-Tex Pro Gloves
HWI
$33.50Offers elite firearm tactility, comfort and dexterity for shooting and tactical missions. Breathable spandex knit Breezeway .5mm vented synthetic leather Silicone grip Touchscreen...A9402$33.50 -
Army Infant Jogger Set OCP
$28.99This 2-piece set will have your baby looking like they are ready to join you for PT. Black one piece bodysuit with bottom snaps has screen print on chest and right sleeve, soft elastic waist MULTICAM...A9430$28.99 -
Army Bibs (2-Pack)
$16.99These adorable bibs are made from 100% soft brushed cotton and absorb pesky spills. Hook & Loop closure. Front print. One size fits most.A9405000000$16.99 -
Out of stock temporarily
Propper Gen II Waterproof Parka
Propper
$199.99Classic military design composed of 3 layer laminated 6.2 oz. nylon fabric that is breathable, waterproof, and windproof. Taped waterproof seams Adjustable hood can be stowed in collar 6 external...A9386$199.99 -
Proud Veteran T-Shirt
$22.99 - $24.99100% cotton.Left chest and Full back print.M, L, XL, 2X. Black.A9367$22.99 - $24.99 -
Ranger Joe's Sweatshirt
$24.99 - $25.99Full chest print on durable 50/50 poly/cotton. S, M, L, XL, 2X. Black.A9360$24.99 - $25.99 -
T-Shirt - Nine Line Trash Panda
Nine Line Apparel
$32.9950% polyester, 25% cotton, 25% rayon.Left chest, sleeve, and full back print.M, L, XL, 2X, 3X.A9354$32.99 -
Sweatshirt - Army Hooded
$40.99 - $50.99Hooded sweatshirt with ARMY screen printed on front. Fleece-lined, Poly/cotton blend. Front pocket. S, M, L, XL, 2X. Gray.A8139$40.99 - $50.99